South East Super League DOMESTIC!

PosTeamWL
1Cardinia Crocs101
2Bunyip Wizards92
3Emerald Bears83
4Tooradin Kraken74
5Bayside Reapers74
6Maryknoll Matadors74
7Nar Nar Goon Bulldogs74
8Beaconsfield Mustangs65
RankPlayerGPTSASTREBSTLBLKFG%3P%FT%TO
1Trent Castledine102083114412120.4740.2310.47131
2Theo Madol611310451240.3410.2080.66719
3Casey Wassylko1017318891710.5130.3510.66717
4Lewis Newman5869615120.3910.2350.71411
5Paul Phillips915325112980.4790.2080.60422
6Leon Stapley101682831840.2850.2270.74115
7Jonathan Bray1117425581720.3900.3090.37537
8Charlie Ayella231317400.3670.4440.6253
9Jono Hawes461637920.4900.0000.8134
10Pach Deng81225701030.4490.3000.55615