Established 2017

General Manager: Chris Hartmann

Tynong Tornadoes 2017 Roster

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGFG%3P%
Adam Baxter23.00.52.50.50.00.2500.000
Bradley Board75.31.05.30.30.10.2940.133
Chris Hartmann61.30.32.00.00.00.1180.000
Heath Johnson87.60.82.30.80.10.2870.163
Jason Welch63.31.23.30.70.00.3750.167
Tim O’Donovan513.40.87.21.80.80.4620.211